Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 113 constituents

Michael Abbey

Titles: High School Math Teacher

Calista Altenburger

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Jeff Amspoker

Titles: High School Principal

Sherry Arnold

Titles: Cafeteria

Kristi Austin

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher

Mindy Bassitt

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher

Michael Bierly

Titles: Bus Driver

Brittany Billings

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher

Joel Billings

Titles: High School Social Studies Teacher

Janelle Bogart

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Keith Brown

Titles: Bus Driver

Heather Burden

Titles: Cafeteria

Mary Burgei

Titles: STEM Teacher

Melissa Carter

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher

Tabitha Casey

Titles: High School English Teacher

Amy Clouse, LISW

Titles: Social Worker

Tami Clum

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher

Tyler Copeland

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Kelli Cosart

Titles: Cafeteria

Brady Crea

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Gwen Davis

Titles: Cafeteria

Taylor Dear

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher

Ashley Dellenbaugh

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher

Kristin Dixon

Titles: High School Math Teacher

Bobby Dotson

Titles: Instrumental Music

Lynelle Dues

Titles: Speech Pathologist

Alyson Egbert

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher

Michael Esmonde

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Amanda Fetter

Titles: Special Education Director

Stephanie Foster

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher

John Freed

Titles: Technology Integration Specialist

Amanda Geiger

Titles: Preschool Teacher

Mindy Haberman

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Cliff Hadding

Titles: Custodian

Perry Heise

Titles: Transportation Supervisor

Alaina Hermon

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Amy Honigford

Titles: Title I

Devin Horn

Titles: Custodian

Lindsey Hughes

Titles: Cross Categorical Unit Classroom Aide

Jim Hunsaker

Titles: Technology Support Assistant, Bus Driver

Kathy Hutchinson

Titles: Bus Driver, Cafeteria

Hannah Johnson

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher

Melissa Johnson

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Zach Johnson

Titles: Middle School Science Teacher

Brittany King

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Denielle King

Titles: Elementary Art Teacher

Allan King, Jr.

Titles: Athletic Director

Joyce Klein

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Melany Knippen

Titles: High School French Teacher

Cecilia Koh

Titles: High School Science Teacher

Dave Lawrence

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Maverick Liles

Titles: Agriscience Teacher and FFA Advisor

Kelsey Long

Titles: Online Learning Teacher

Shelby Marsteller

Titles: Library/Latchkey Aide

Brenda McDorman

Titles: Physical Education Teacher

Joy McDorman

Titles: Middle School Secretary

Jenni McGraw

Titles: Physical Education Teacher

Samantha Meyer

Titles: HS Secretary

Deb Miller

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Eric Miller

Titles: Technology Director/Network Administrator

Stephanie Miller

Titles: School Counselor

Charles Moeller

Titles: Bus Driver

Janet Molina

Titles: Elementary Secretary

Tim Montgomery

Titles: High School Social Studies Teacher

Holly Newland

Titles: Preschool Teacher

Jackie Okief

Titles: Bus Driver

Will Olter

Titles: Custodian

Lindsay Parker

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher

Heather Patterson

Titles: Middle School Principal

Michelle Petersen

Titles: Custodian

Emma Pierce

Titles: High School English Teacher

Teresa Plaugher

Titles: Elementary School Music

Kelly Prichard

Titles: Intervention Specialist

David Pryer

Titles: Nurse

Ann Reese

Titles: Elementary Secretary/Accounts Payable

Cecelia Reese

Titles: Bus Driver, Cafeteria

Kayla Reffitt

Titles: 2nd Grade Intervention Specialist

Mel Rentschler

Titles: Superintendent

Steve Richardson

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher

Brandi Roether

Titles: Custodian

Jessica Rolfes

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Scott Rose

Titles: High School Art Teacher

Leigh Ann Rumer

Titles: Bus Driver, Cafeteria

Laura Schaub

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Kevin Schelb

Titles: High School Social Studies Teacher

Kenzie Sheets

Titles: Preschool Teacher

Steve Shulaw

Titles: Maintenance Supervisor

Jami Slager

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher

Andrea Snyder, CPA

Titles: Treasurer/CFO

Troisann Spees

Titles: Bus Driver

Abigail Stallkamp

Titles: MH Teacher

Ashley Stark

Titles: Board Secretary

Tyler Stevens

Titles: High School Science Teacher

Ginger Stover

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher

Sonya Thullen

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher

Jennifer Treglia

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher

Kelly Troiano

Titles: High School English Teacher

Daphne Vah

Titles: High School Math Teacher

Vera Vernell

Titles: Food Services Director
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 113 constituents